Sołectwa

WŁADZE

 
data publikacji:  31-05-2007 | 13:49
data ostatniej modyfikacji:  27-08-2019 | 08:57
ostatnio modyfikowal: Krystyna Kulig

Brzezna
sołtys Jasiński Jerzy, 

           Rada Sołecka

  1. Kostrzewa Roman

  2. Golonka Marek

  3. Ciurka Jerzy

  4. Sudo Grzegorz

  5. Zieliński Zbigniew

  6. Kubacki Józef

  7. Małek Robert

XLVII_546_2014_statut_solectwa_Brzezna.pdf

 

Chochorowice
sołtys Ciurka Bronisław, 

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Kumor Aneta

  2. Olszak Ewa

  3. Mordarski Czesław

  4. Obrzud Piotr 

 

XLVII_547_2014_statut_solectwa_Chochorowice.pdf

 

Długołęka-Świerkla
sołtys Krzak Maciej,

           Rada Sołecka  

  1. Dyrek Władysław

  2. Plata Wojciech

  3. Krzak Leszek

  4. Plata Rafał

  5. Gądek Piotr

  6. Kożuch Tadeusz

  7. Kotlarz Andrzej

 

XLVII_548_2014_statut_solectwa_Dlugoleka-Swierkla.pdf

 

Gostwica
sołtys Babik Irena

           Rada Sołecka  

  1. Ochałek Stanisław

  2. Olszak Tadeusz

  3. Soska Józef

  4. Szabla Stanisław

  5. Żelazko Jan

XLVII_549_2014_statut_solectwa_Gostwica.pdf

 

Juraszowa
sołtys Jurkowski Jerzy

            Rada Sołecka 

  1. Łukasik Paulina

  2. Orzeł Jakub

  3. Laciuga Józef

  4. Ogorzałek Helena

  5. Gąsiorowska Maria

  6. Tobiasz Edward

XLVII_550_2014_statut_solectwa_Juraszowa.pdf

 

Mokra Wieś
sołtys Gomółka Krystyna

           Rada Sołecka  

  1. Banach Józef

  2. Biel Urszula

  3. Golonka Bronisław

  4. Jurkowski Zbigniew

  5. Pasoń Józef

  6. Plata Stanisław

  7. Plata Jan

XLVII_551_2014_statut_solectwa_Mokra_Wies.pdf

 

Naszacowice
sołtys Turek Agnieszka

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Czerpak Wiesława

  2. Turek Józef

  3. Olchawa Anna

  4. Gąsior Lidia

  5. Kmiecik Tomasz

  6. Szabla Jace

 

XLVII_552_2014_statut_solectwa_Naszacowice.pdf

 

Olszana
sołtys Mrówka Tadeusz

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Błaszczyk Maciej

  2. Janczura Józef

  3. Jodłowski Andrzej

  4. Madziar Magdalena

  5. Potoniec Andrzej

  6. Postrożny Rafał

  7. Wojnarowska Agnieszka

XLVII_553_2014_statut_solectwa_Olszana.pdf

 

Olszanka
sołtys Śledź Bogusław, 

           Rada Sołecka  

  1. Siwulski Bogdan

  2. Kałuziński Przemysław

  3. Łatka Wioletta

  4. Witkowska Stanisława

  5. Twardowski Czesław

  6. Tokarczyk Piotr

  7. Mamala Krzysztof

XLVII_554_2014_statut_solectwa_Olszanka.pdf

 

Podegrodzie
sołtys Migacz Marek, 

              Rada Sołecka 

  1. Bodziony Czesław

  2. Ciągło Sylwester

  3. Bodziony Stanisław

  4. Kapusta Ireneusz

  5. Laciuga Jerzy

  6. Buźniak Agata

  7. Hasior Rafał

XLVII_555_2014_statut_solectwa_Podegrodzie.pdf

 

Podrzecze
sołtys Podmański Wojciech

           Rada Sołecka  

  1. Bodziony Zbigniew

  2. Czamara Jacek

  3. Liber Stanisław

  4. Paszek Magdalena

  5. Knurowski Andrzej

  6. Szkaradek Maciej 

XLVII_556_2014_statut_solectwa_Podrzecze.pdf

 

Rogi
sołtys Maciuszek Marek, 

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Kulak Jerzy

  2. Chochorowski Józef

  3. Szyszka Andrzej

  4. Zaryczny Leszek

 

 

XLVII_557_2014_statut_solectwa_Rogi.pdf

 

Stadła
sołtys Ruchała Czesława, 

           Rada Sołecka  

  1. Tokarczyk Wiesław

  2. Basta Kazimierz

  3. Kołodziej Andrzej

  4. Rusnarczyk Mieczysław

  5. Witkowski Kazimierz

  6. Dziedzic Jakub

     

XLVII_558_2014_statut_solectwa_Stadla.pdf

 
Achiwum BIP Urzędu Gminy Podegrodzie